PRODUCT NUMBER PRODUCT DESCRIPTION
SFP-PG-SP-4931 SFP Plug-in, GEPON OLT 1.25Gbps, 1:32 distance 20Km, 1:64 distance 10Km, SC/UPC, TX1490nm,RX1310nm
SFP-GG-SP-4931 SFP Plug-in, GPON OLT 2.5Gbps Down and 1.25Gbps Up, 1:32 distance 20Km, 1:64 distance 10Km, SC/UPC, TX1490nm,RX1310nm
SFP-AG-SP-4931 SFP Plug-in, 1Gbps, 20km, BIDI, TX=1490nm, RX=1310nm, SC/PC Blue
SFP-AG-LP-4931 SFP Plug-in, 1Gbps, 20km, BIDI, TX=1490nm, RX=1310nm, LC/PC Blue
SFP-AG-CO-04 SFP Plug-in, 10/100/1000 Base T Copper, 1.25Gbps, 2km, Auto Negotiation, RJ45
SFP-AG-CO-02 SFP Plug-in, 10/100/1000 Base T Copper, 1.25Gbps, 100m, Auto Negotiation, RJ45
SFP-AG-SP-3149 SFP Plug-in, 1Gbps, 20km, BIDI, TX=1310nm, RX=1490nm, SC/PC Blue
SFP-AG-LP-85-03 SFP Plug-in, 1Gbps, 300m, TX/RX 850nm, on two multimode fibres
SFP-AG-LP-31-10 SFP Plug-in, 1Gbps, 10km, TX=1310/RX wide, on two single mode fibers, LC/PC Blue
SFP-AG-LP-31-10-A SFP Plug-in, 1Gbps, 10km, TX=1310/RX wide, on two single mode fibers, LC/PC Blue, For ASR series
SFP-AG-LP-31-20 SFP Plug-in, 1Gbps, 20km, TX=1310/RX wide, on two single mode fibers, LC/PC Blue
SFP-AG-LP-31-25 SFP Plug-in, 1Gbps, 25km, TX=1310/RX wide, on two single mode fibers, LC/PC Blue
SFP-AG-LP-31-40 SFP Plug-in, 1Gbps, 40km, TX=1310/RX wide, on two single mode fibers, LC/PC Blue
SFP-AG-LP-51-10-A SFP Plug-in, 1Gbps, 10km, TX=1550/RX wide, on two single mode fibers, LC/PC Blue, with DDM, For ASR series
SFP-AG-LP-51-80-A SFP Plug-in, 1Gbps, 80km, TX=1550/RX wide, on two single mode fibers, LC/PC Blue, with DDM, For ASR series