List các Module 100MB Ascent

PRODUCT NUMBER PRODUCT DESCRIPTION
SFP-AF-LP-4931 SFP Plug-in, 100Mbps, 20km, BIDI, TX=1490nm, RX=1310nm, LC/PC blue
SFP-AF-SP-4931 SFP Plug-in, 100Mbps, 20km, BIDI, TX=1490nm, RX=1310nm, SC/PC Blue
SFP-AF-LP-5531 SFP Plug-in, 100Mbps, 20km, BIDI, TX=1550nm, RX=1310nm, LC/PC blue
SFP-AF-SP-5531 SFP Plug-in, 100Mbps, 20km, BIDI, TX=1550nm, RX=1310nm, SC/PC blue
SFP-AF-LP-31-10 SFP Plug-in, 100Mbps, 10km, TX=1310/RX wide, on two single mode fibers, LC/PC Blue
SFP-AF-LP-31-25 SFP Plug-in, 100Mbps, 25km, TX=1310/RX wide, on two single mode fibers, LC/PC Blue